IMPORTANT: Please note that masks must be worn at all times while on the bus.

Times below are subject to change without notice. It is possible that some departures are added on holidays. It is preferable to always validate with the ticket search tool.

We are adding new trips on several of our routes starting June 12. See the new schedule for more information.

MAH 2580

Schedule

Quick Access Schedule

Choose your departure city or destination below.

Montréal – Québec

City7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 daysMON TO THU & SATFRI & SUN7 days
🟠Montréal (Trudeau Airport)DEPARTURE14:0017:00**17:00*
🟠Montréal (Downtown)ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE

7:00

9:00

11:00

12:00

15:00

16:00
17:30**
18:00**
17:30*
18:00*

20:00
🟠LongueuilDEPARTURE11:2020:20
Drummondville
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
8:15
8:15
19:15**
19:15**
🟡Québec (Ste-Foy)ARRIVAL9:5011:5013:5014:5017:5018:5020:50**20:50*23:50
🟡Québec (Downtown)ARRIVAL10:1512:1514:1515:1518:1519:1521:15**21:15*23:15

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only | * This stop is available on Friday and Sunday only | ** This stop is available Monday through Thursday and Saturday

Québec – Montréal

City7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days
🟠Québec
(Downtown)
DEPARTURE9:3011:3012:3013:3015:3017:3018:3019:30
🟠Québec
(Ste-Foy)
DEPARTURE10:0012:0013:0014:0016:0018:0019:0020:00
Drummondville
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
11:30
11:30

21:30
21:30
🟡LongueuilARRIVAL15:2520:25
🟡Montréal (Downtown)ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
12:45
13:00
14:30
15:45
16:00
16:45
18:30
20:45
21:30
22:45
🟡Montréal
(Trudeau Airport)
ARRIVAL13:3016:30

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only

Montréal – OttawaGatineau

City7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days
🟠Montréal (Downtown)DEPARTURE7:009:0013:0015:0017:0020:00
🟠Montréal (Trudeau Airport)DEPARTURE13:3015:3020:30
🟠KirklandDEPARTURE7:259:2517:25
🟡Ottawa (Ottawa Station)ARRIVAL9:1011:1015:3517:3519:1022:35
🟡Université d’OttawaARRIVAL9:2011:2015:4517:4519:2022:45
🟡Gatineau (Place du Portage)ARRIVAL9:3511:3516:0018:0019:3523:00
🟡Gatineau (STO Terminus Les Promenades)ARRIVAL9:5511:5016:1518:1519:5023:15

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only |

Gatineau – Ottawa – Montréal

City7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days7 days
🟠Gatineau (STO Terminus Les Promenades)DEPARTURE7:0010:0013:0014:0016:0018:00
🟠Gatineau (Place du Portage)DEPARTURE7:1510:1513:1514:1516:1518:15
🟠Université d’OttawaDEPARTURE7:3010:3013:3014:3016:3018:25
🟠Ottawa (Ottawa Station)DEPARTURE7:4510:4513:4514:4516:4518:45
🟡KirklandARRIVAL15:3016:3020:30
🟡Montréal (Trudeau Airport)ARRIVAL18:40
🟡Montréal (Downtown)ARRIVAL9:5013:0015:5516:5519:1020:55

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only

Montréal – Trois-Rivières – Québec

City7 days7 days7 days
🟠MontréalDEPARTURE9:3013:0017:30
🟠RepentignyDEPARTURE10:1018:15
🟠BerthiervilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
18:45
18:45
Trois-Rivières
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
11:20
11:35
14:45
15:00
19:40
19:40
🟡Québec (Ste-Foy)ARRIVAL12:5016:1520:55
🟡Québec (DowntownARRIVAL13:1516:4021:20

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only

Québec – Trois-Rivières – Montréal

City7 days7 days7 days
🟠Québec (Downtown)DEPARTURE7:3010:3015:30
🟠Québec (Ste-Foy)DEPARTURE8:0011:0016:00
Trois-Rivières
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
9:30
9:30
12:15
12:30
17:15
17:30
🟡BerthiervilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
10:10
10:10
🟡RepentignyARRIVAL10:4518:40
🟡MontréalARRIVAL11:2514:1519:20

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only

Montréal – Victoriaville – Québec*

CityFRI & SUN
MontréalDEPARTURE17:00*
Saint-HyacintheARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
17:45*
17:45*
DrummonvilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
18:25*
18:25*
🟡VictoriavilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
19:20*
19:20*
🟡Québec (Ste-Foy)DEPARTURE20:40*
🟡Québec (Downtown)ARRIVAL21:05*

🟡 Drop-off only | * This stop is available on Friday and Sunday only

Québec – Victoriaville – Montréal*

CityFRI & MON
🟠Québec (Downtown)DEPARTURE6:30*
🟠Québec (Ste-Foy)ARRIVAL7:00*
🟠VictoriavilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
8:25*
8:25*
DrummondvilleDEPARTURE
ARRIVAL
9:20*
9:20*
Saint-HyacintheDEPARTURE
ARRIVAL
10:00*
10:00*
MontréalARRIVAL10:45*

🟠 Pick-up only | * This stop is only available on Friday and Monday.


Montréal – Rimouski

🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only | ⬇ Transfer | 🍽 Meal stop

City7 days7 days7 days7 days
🟠Montréal (Downtown)DEPARTURE7:0011:00
🟠LongueuilDEPARTURE11:20
DrummondvilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
8:15
8:15
🟡Québec (Downtown)DEPARTURE9:4514:00
🟡Québec (Ste-Foy)ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
9:50 ⬇

10:15
13:50 ⬇

14:30
🟡LévisARRIVAL
DEPARTURE


14:45
14:50
Montmagny15:30
Saint-Jean-Port-Joli16:00
La Pocatière16:15
Rivière-du-LoupARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
12:20
12:30
17:05
17:15
Trois-Pistoles17:55
RimouskiARRIVAL14:0518:45
⬇️ See the schedules for Rimouski-Percé-Gaspé and Rimouski-Matane-Gaspé below. ⬇️

Rimouski – Percé – Gaspé

Sud

City7 days
RimouskiDEPARTURE14:45
Mont-Joli
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
15:10
15:15
Amqui16:20
Matapédia17:10
Pointe-à-la-Croix 🍽
(Meal stop)
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
17:45
18:35
Carleton 19:11
New Richmond19:43
Bonaventure20:08
Paspébiac20:33
Port Daniel20:58
Chandler21:28
Grande-Rivière21:53
Percé22:16
GaspéARRIVAL23:07

Rimouski – Matane – Gaspé

Nord

City7 days
RimouskiDEPARTURE14:55
Mont-Joli
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
15:20
15:25
Matane16:25
Cap-Chat17:05
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts 🍽
(Meal stop)
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
17:25
18:15
Mont-Louis19:10
Grande-Vallée20:00
Rivière-au-Renard21:05
GaspéARRIVAL21:30

Gaspé – Percé – Rimouski

Sud

City7
jours
GaspéDEPARTURE7:15
Percé8:10
Grande-Rivière8:40
Chandler9:05
Port-Daniel9:35
Paspébiac
10:05
Bonaventure10:25
New Richmond10:57
Carleton 11:27
Pointe-à-la-Croix 🍽
(Meal stop)
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
12:19
13:09
Matapédia13:24
Amqui14:24
Mont-Joli
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
15:21
15:26
RimouskiARRIVAL15:52
⬇️ See the Rimouski-Montreal schedule below

Gaspé – Matane – Rimouski

Nord

City7 days
GaspéDEPARTURE9:00
Rivière-au-Renard9:30
Grande-Vallée10:35
Mont-Louis11:25
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts 🍽
(Meal stop)
ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
12:15
13:05
Cap-Chat13:15
Matane14:20
Mont-JoliARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
15:10
15:15
RimouskiARRIVAL15:40
⬇️ See the Rimouski-Montreal schedule below
🟠 Pick-up only | 🟡 Drop-off only | ⬇ Transfer | 🍽 Meal stop

Rimouski – Montréal

City7 jours7
jours
RimouskiDEPARTURE8:0016:30
Trois-Pistoles8:50
Rivière-du-LoupARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
9:30
9:40
18:05
18:15
La Pocatière10:25
Saint-Jean-Port-Joli10:45
Montmagny11:15
🟡Lévis12:00
🟡Québec (Ste-Foy)ARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
12:15⬇
13:0019:59 ⬇20:00
🟡Québec (Downtown)ARRIVAL12:4020:35
DrummondvilleARRIVAL
DEPARTURE
21:30
21:30
🟠Longueuil15:25
🟠Montréal (Downtown)ARRIVAL15:4522:45
Book your bus tickets
Departure from
Going to
Departing
Returning
Passengers
Search for a trip
Departure from
Destination
Destinations
Choose your departure date
Choose your return date
Add passengers
  • icon adulte
    Adult(s)
    18-64 y/o
    0
    +
  • icon aine
    Seniors
    65+ y/o
    0
    +
  • icon etudiant
    Student(s)
    14-25 y/o (Mandatory card)
    0
    +
  • icon enfant
    Children
    3-13 y/o
    0
    +
  • icon enfant
    Infant(s)
    0-2 y/o
    0
    +
Add passengers